top of page

Marcatori

14

MUSSO (BRA)
PONSAT (CHISOLA)

 

13

-
 

11

MORSELLI (ALCIONE MILANO)
MIRACOLI (LIGORNA)
LO BOSCO (VADO)

 

10

-
 

9

BARRANCO (ALBENGA)
LOMBARDI (LAVAGNESE)

 

8

ESPOSITO (ALBENGA)
RIZQ (CHISOLA)
BANFI (C.D. VARESE)
COLOMBO (RG TICINO)

 

7

VENNERI (ALBENGA)
BATTISTINI (ALCIONE MILANO)
MARCHISONE (BRA)
DI MAIRA (C.D. VARESE)
BRUCCINI (FEZZANESE)
DONAGGIO (VADO)

MINAJ (VOGHERESE)

 

6

MANUZZI (ALCIONE MILANO)
FAVALE, GARCIA BOIX (ASTI)
VONO (CHIERI)
CERICOLA (LAVAGNESE)
IBE (SANREMESE)

 

5

ALBISETTI (ALBA)
PIO LOCO (ALCIONE MILANO)
VALENTI (ASTI)

PALAZZOLO (C.D. VARESE)
BAUDI, LUNGHI, MARIOTTI (FEZZANESE)
PEREIRA (GOZZANO)
RIGHETTI (LAVAGNESE)
GAGLIARDI (SANREMESE)
MICHAEL (VOGHERESE)

 

4

GALVAGNO (ALBA)
BARBUTI, BONAITI, CHIERICHETTI (ALCIONE MILANO)
PICONE (ASTI)
LAUCIELLO (BORGOSESIA)
PAUTASSI (BRA)
VIANO (CHISOLA)
COTTARELLI (C.D. VARESE)
ROSSI (DERTHONA)
DANIELLO, GOME DE PINA (LIGORNA)
BUGNO (RG TICINO)

 

3

LIKAXHIU (ALBENGA)
FOGLIO (ALCIONE MILANO)
MAZZUCCO, SOUMAHORO (ASTI)
MANARA (BORGOSESIA)
GYIMAH (BRA)
MOREO, RIVI, ZENUNI (CHIERI)
CONROTTO, DE RIGGI (CHISOLA)
COTTARELLI (C.D. VARESE)
AMARADIO, MANASIEV (DERTHONA)
SCHIMMENTI (GOZZANO)
TUSSELLINO (LIGORNA)

OZARA, PALLADINI (PINEROLO)
TORROMINO (PONT DONNAZ)
CAPANO, GONZALEZ (RG TICINO)
MAGLIONE (SANREMESE)
BALESINI (VOGHERESE)

 

2

BONELLI, CARNOVALE, DIEYE, GALASSO, YANKEN (ALBA)
DI STEFANO (ALBENGA)
PALMA (ALCIONE MILANO)
AZIZI, GIACCHINO (ASTI)
GIACONA (BORGOSESIA)
BACCHIN, BALAN, DIOP (CHIERI)
DEGRASSI, LA MARCA (CHISOLA)
FURLAN, LIBERATI (C.D. VARESE)
GUEYE, MERKAJ, PROCOPIO, ROBOTTI, SAMB, TIGANJ (DERTHONA)
FIORI, SCARLINO (FEZZANESE)
BIANCHI, DI GIOVANNI, FERRARI, PENNATI (GOZZANO)
MAGAZZU' , SANGUINETI (LAVAGNESE)
CATTANEO (LIGORNA)
ANDRETTA, COSTANTINO, MIGLIETTA, TONINI (PINEROLO)
ARGENTO, MARCALETTI, ORLANDO (PONT DONNAZ)
APERI, ARONICA, BUONGIORNO, LONGHI, PARRAVICINI, POESIO, SALDUCCO, SANSONE (RG TICINO)
LORDKIPANIDZE (SANREMESE)
CAPRA, DODARO, MERKAJ, VALAGUSSA (VADO)
BAHIROV, GIGLIO, LEVEH, TREVISIOL (VOGHERESE)
 

1

DE SIMONE, DI SALVATORE, GIRAUDO, PEREGO, SCOTTO (ALBA)
BERRETTA, GALLIANI, JEBBAR, LEGAL, MASETTI, NESCI, QUINTERO (ALBENGA)
CIAPPELLANO, INVERNIZZI, LANZI, LARIBI, MICULI, ZITO (ALCIONE MILANO)

PADOVAN, TOMA (ASTI)
DEL BARBA, GILLI, GONELLA, HENIN, IANNACONE, MASELLI, TOBIA (BORGOSESIA)
DAQOUNE, GIALLOMBARDO, GIORCELLI, TOS (BRA)
CATARINO VENANCIO, MARIANESCHI (CHIERI)
DI LERNIA, MAZZOTTA, MONTENEGRO (CHISOLA)
GURI, MALINVERNO, MANDELLI, MOLINARI, PERISSINOTTO, STAMPI (C.D. VARESE)
GULLI, LACAVA, NANI, SACCA' (DERTHONA)
CANTATORE, STRADINI (FEZZANESE)
CAPELLUPO, CENTO, CIGAGNA, DALMASSO, LETTIERI, MONTALBANO, PIRACCINI (GOZZANO)
BERARDI, KRUHS ZULIAN, LIONETTI, MARCELLUSI, MASINI (LAVAGNESE)
BACIGALUPO, DANOVARO, DELLEPIANE, DI MASI, SCANNAPIECO, SQUARZONI, TASSOTTI (LIGORNA)
CILIBERTO, D'ORAZIO (PINEROLO)
COLOMBO, DORATIOTTO, GRIECO, NACCI, RRAPAJ, YOCCOZ (PONT DONNAZ)

COMINETTI, MALTONI, SVYSTELNYK, ZACCARIELLO (RG TICINO)
DI FINO, MAURO, PELLICANO', PIETRELLI, ROCCO, SALTO LOMBA, VASSALLO (SANREMESE)
CANNISTRA', CENCI, CODUTTI, MIKHAYLOVSKIY (VADO)
ASLLANI, BINOUS, GATELLI, GIANI, MARKOVIC (VOGHERESE)
 

bottom of page