Marcatori

35

Vuthaj (Novara)


17

Diallo (Derthona)

Mesina (Sestri Levante)



16

Aperi (Vado)


15

Forte (Casale)

Vita (Sanremese)



14

Anastasia (Sanremese)

Mamah (Varese)



13

Alfiero (Novara)


12

Menabò (Fossano)


11

Esposito (Caronnese)

Cassata (Imperia)

Gomes de Pina (Ligorna)



10

Rancati (Borgosesia)

Frugoli (Pont Donnaz)



9

Piana, Virdis (Asti)

Lombardi (Lavagnese)

Cericola (Ligorna)

Gonzalez (Novara)

Valagussa (Sanremese)



8

D' Iglio, Ponsat (Chieri)

Sangiorgio (Gozzano)



7

Rocco (Caronnese)

Donaggio (Ligorna)

Gagliardi (Sanremese)

Pastore (Varese)



6

Gaddini, Omoregbe (Borgosesia)

Marchisone (Bra)

Corno (Caronnese)

Candido, Rossini (Casale)

Manasiev (Derthona)

Coppola (Imperia)


Avellino (Lavagnese)

Longo (RG Ticino)

Costantini (Vado)

Minaj (Varese)



5

Areco, Manfrè Cataldi  (Borgosesia)

Capellupo (Bra)

D' Ancora, Gatto (Casale)

Corsini (Chieri)

Filip, Otelé Nnanga (Derthona)

Cominetti (Gozzano)

Rosati (Imperia)

Di Masi (Novara)

Forcini, Gulli, Sterrantino (Pont Donnaz)

Larotonda, Scalzi (Sanremese)

Pane (Sestri Levante)

Di Renzo, Piraccini (Varese)



4

Diagne, Kerroumi (Asti)

Masawoud, Pavesi (Bra)

Putzolu, Santi (Caronnese)

Adorni, Scarafia (Fossano)

Montesano, Rao (Gozzano)

Giglio (Imperia)


Casagrande (Lavagnese)

Silvestri (Ligorna)

Zucchini (Pont Donnaz)

Sansone (RG Ticino)

Gaboardi (Saluzzo)

Conti  (Sanremese)

Gonella, Soplantai (Sestri Levante)

Capra, Galvanio Lo Bosco, (Vado)



3

Marra (Borgosesia)

Bongiovanni (Bra)

Alvitrez, Balan (Chieri)

Gueye, Romairone, Saccà (Derthona)

Coulibaly, Della Valle, Di Salvatore L., Rosano (Fossano)

Castelletto, Ciappellano, Cozzari, Gassama (Gozzano)

Lupoli (Imperia)


Croci, Valenti (Lavagnese)

Benassi, Laaribi, Pereira, Tentoni (Novara)

Jeantet, Tassi (Pont Donnaz)

Vitiello (RG Ticino)

Lewandowski (Saluzzo)

Ferrari (Sanremese)

Parlanti (Sestri Levante)

Disabato (Varese)



2

Legal, Ndiaye, Picone, Plado, Trevisiol (Asti)

Bertani, Farinelli, Frana (Borgosesia)

Sia, Tos, Tuzza (Bra)

Arpino (Caronnese)

Continella, Perez Moreno, Ricciardo, Silvestri (Casale)

Conrotto, Foglia, Marras, Pautassi, Varvelli (Chieri)

Luzzetti (Derthona)

Pennati (Gozzano)

Castaldo, Mara, Petti (Imperia)


Romanengo (Lavagnese)

Cipolletta, Cirrincione (Ligorna)

Bonaccorsi, Bortoletti, Capano, Diop, Vaccari (Novara)

Demontis (Pont Donnaz)

Kambo, Longhi, Makota Ngalle, Puntoriere, Rosato  (RG Ticino)

Pucinelli (Saluzzo)

Nossa (Sanremese)

Cirrincione, Grosso, Marquez (Sestri Levante)

Cenci, Papi (Vado)

Cantatore, D'Orazio, Foschiani, Marcaletti, Monticone (Varese)



1

Ciletta, Taddei, Toma, Vespa (Asti)

Bernardi, Bernardo, Carrara, Guatieri, Latini, Salvestroni (Borgosesia)

Daqoune, Greco (Bra)

Argento, Cosentino, Lazzaroni, Vernocchi, Vitiello, Zeroli (Caronnese)

Darini, Gianola, Martin, Pugliese (Casale)

Benedetto, Bianco, Bove, Calò, D'Ippolito, Poppa, Sbarbati (Chieri)

Akouah, Galliani, Gjura, Mutti, Todisco (Derthona)

Di Salvatore G., Fogliarino, Galvagno, Giraudo, Scotto, Specchia (Fossano)

Bane, Faye, Gemelli, Molinari, Pici, Renolfi, Repossi, Vagge (Gozzano)

Cappelluzzo, Fatnassi (Imperia)


Oliveri, Righetti, Rovido (Lavagnese)

Bacigalupo, Brunozzi, Brusacà, Placido, Raja, Salvini, Scannapieco (Ligorna)

Di Munno, Vimercati (Novara)

De Cerchio, Florio, Lugnan, Mazzotti, Perez Moreno, Vesi (Pont Donnaz HAE)

Battistello, Fontana, Lionetti, Napoli, Pavesi, Sbrissa, Spitale, Viti (RG Ticino)

Bedino, Cinquemani, Fink Hassan Fiori, Greco, Kilieng, Mazzafera, Sina, Thiam (Saluzzo)

Maglione, Mikhaylovskiy, Nouri (Sanremese)

Bonaventura, Costa, Gualtieri, Marzi, Podda (Sestri Levante)

Brero, Cattaneo, Di Salvatore L., Quarta (Vado)

Cappai, Mapelli, Premoli (Varese)