Marcatori Serie D girone A

36

CHESSA (CASTELLANZESE)

25

ALLEGRETTI (GOZZANO)

19

SYLLA (GOZZANO)
GASPARRI (LEGNANO)


18

MERKAJ (BRA)

16

COLOMBO (CASTELLANZESE)
BUSO (SESTRI LEVANTE)


15

BRAMANTE (BORGOSESIA)
BUONGIORNO (LAVAGNESE)
COCUZZA (LEGNANO)


14

SANTONOCITO (ARCONATESE)
ALFIERO (FOSSANO)


13

RAVASI (CHIERI)
VARVELLI (PONT DONNAZ)


12

DONAGGIO (IMPERIA)

11

BANFI (CARONNESE)
LAURIA (PONT DONNAZ)
DEMONTIS (SANREMESE)


10

CORNO (CARONNESE)
SPOTO (DERTHONA)

NGOM (FOLGORE CARATESE)
MASINI (PONT DONNAZ)


9

PASTORE (ARCONATESE)
ALOIA (BORGOSESIA)

ROMANO (SANREMESE)
MARIANELLI (SESTRI LEVANTE)


8

POESIO (CASALE)
CORTI (CASTELLANZESE)
CAPELLI (CITTA' DI VARESE)
BINGO (LEGNANO)
STERRANTINO (PONT DONNAZ)
SARDO (SALUZZO)
SELVATICO (SESTRI LEVANTE)


7

PAVESI (ARCONATESE)
CALI' (CARONNESE)
COLOMBI (CASALE)

BALLA, OTELE' NNANGA (CITTA' DI VARESE)
D'ANTONI, MACRI', VALAGUSSA (FOLGORE CARATESE)


6

CAMPAGNA, GAETA (BRA)
COCCOLO (CASALE)
SOLINAS (LAVAGNESE)

DI LERNIA (LEGNANO)
CONVITTO, GAGLIARDI (SANREMESE)
CROCI (SESTRI LEVANTE)
SBARBATI (VADO)


5

CAPPELLUZZO, MARCHISONE (BRA)
SIANI (CARONNESE)

FRANCHINI (CASALE)
BIGOTTO, FUSI (CASTELLANZESE)

CONROTTO, SPERA, VALENTI (CHIERI)
EBAGUA (CITTA' DI VARESE)
GUEYE, ZERBO (DERTHONA)

CAPRA (IMPERIA)
ALLUCI, AVELLINO, D'ORSI (LAVAGNESE)
BRAIDICH (LEGNANO)
JEANTET, TANASA (PONT DONNAZ)
GONELLA (SALUZZO)
PELLICANO' (SANREMESE)
MARQUEZ (SESTRI LEVANTE)
D'ANTONI (VADO)


4

PEREGO (BORGOSESIA)
DAQOUNE (BRA)
GHILARDI, ZAZZI (CASTELLANZESE)

EMILIANO (DERTHONA)
GIGLIO (IMPERIA)
ADDIEGO MOBILIO (LAVAGNESE)
BERETTA (LEGNANO)
FILIP (PONT DONNAZ)

VITA (SANREMESE)
CIRRINCIONE (SESTRI LEVANTE)


3

GOBBI, MENEGAZZO (ARCONATESE)
RIVI (BORGOSESIA)
LALA (BRA)

PUTZOLU, TRAVAGLINI, VERNOCCHI (CARONNESE)
BETTONI, COCOLA (CASALE)
FERRANDINO, PEDRABISSI (CHIERI)
DISABATO (CITTA' DI VARESE)

CONCAS, DRAGHETTI (DERTHONA)
ADORNI, DE SOUZA (FOSSANO)
MASTAJ, PIRACCINI (GOZZANO)

DI SALVATORE, GNECCHI, SANCINITO (IMPERIA)
BASSO, CANTATORE, ONETO (LAVAGNESE)
RONZONI (LEGNANO)
BALZO (PONT DONNAZ)

CARLI, TOSI (SALUZZO)
DIALLO, LO BOSCO, MYKHAILOVSKIY (SANREMESE)
FERRETTI, PANE, PURICELLI (SESTRI LEVANTE)
BERNARDINI, BOIGA, VALENTI (VADO)


2

FOGLIO (ARCONATESE)
ARECO, MATERA (BORGOSESIA)
BONGIOVANNI, CARDORE, ROSSI, TUZZA (BRA)
SCARINGELLA (CARONNESE)
LEWANDOWSKI, MULLICI (CASALE)
ALUSHAJ, CONCINA (CASTELLANZESE)
BIANCO, CASTELLETTO, GERBINO (CHIERI)
LILLO, MINAJ (CITTA' DI VARESE)
LIPANI, MANASIEV (DERTHONA)
CIKO, COZZARI, DI STEFANO, KOUDA, TROIANO (FOLGORE CARATESE)
DI SALVATORE, GALVAGNO (FOSSANO)
CARBONI, KAYODE (GOZZANO)
CASSATA, DE BODE, MALANDRINO, MALLTEZI (IMPERIA)
DI VITTORIO, ROVIDO (LAVAGNESE)
LUONI (LEGNANO)
BEDINO, CARRER, GABOARDI (SALUZZO)
SCARLINO (SESTRI LEVANTE)
PEDALINO, STRUMBO, VIGNALI (VADO)


1

ALBINI, BIANCHI, GIOVANE, GOMIS, IENTILE, MARRA, ROMEO, SPINELLI, VECCHIERELLI (ARCONATESE)
BAIARDI, BAJIC, BERNARDO, BONACCORSI, CORIGLIANO, D'AMURI, MONTELEONE, OMOREGBE, SZAFRAN (BORGOSESIA)
CHIAPPINO, MAGNALDI, SALTARELLI, TOS (BRA)
BATTISTELLO, BECERRI, PUGLIESE, SANTONOCITO, TORIN (CARONNESE)
CINTOI, M'HAMSI, NOURI (CASALE)
GAZZETTA, MECCA (CASTELLANZESE)
BENASSI, BENEDETTO, DELLA VALLE, MOSOLE, OZARA, ROSSI (CHIERI)
AIOLFI, FALL, MAPELLI, POLO, ROMEO (CITTA' DI VARESE)
BRUMAT, CARDORE, GUALTIERI, MAGNE', VARELA (DERTHONA)
AGNELLI, BARTULOVIC, DROGBA, FINESSI, MARCONI, MONTICONE, SILVESTRO (FOLGORE CARATESE)
ALBANI, ALOIA, BRONDI, CHIAPPINO, COULIBALY, COVIELLO, DE RIGGI, GIRAUDO, LAZZARETTI, MANUALI, ROMANI, SCOTTO, SPECCHIA (FOSSANO)
CARTA, CONFALONIERI, GHILARDI, PAVAN ,RAMPIN, VONO (GOZZANO)
GRANDONI, MINASSO, SCANNAPIECO, VIRGA (IMPERIA)
BACIGALUPO, BEI, CITO, LAURO, ROMANENGO, ROSSINI, TRIPOLI (LAVAGNESE)
BRUSA, GIANOLA, NAVA, RADAELLI (LEGNANO)
GAMBINO, PIRACCINI (PONT DONNAZ)
CALDAROLA, DE PERALTA, MANCUSO, MAUGERI, SCAVONE, SERINO (SALUZZO)
BREGLIANO, DANOVARO, DORATIOTTO, MICCOLI, MURGIA, STURARO (SANREMESE)
BIANCHI, CUNEO (SESTRI LEVANTE)
BACIGALUPO, CASAZZA L., GULLI, LALA, PASI, RISSO, SACCA', SAMPIETRO, TADDEI (VADO)